It should be noted that the national competition featured brands that gained the most popularity throughout the year among local state and private enterprises operating in various sectors in Azerbaijan.
An online survey was conducted in January to determine the winners, and the 50 brands with the highest number of votes were selected as winners.
Our company has officially obtained the "ACCA Approved Employer" status.
PAŞA Həyat "NETTY2022" Azərbaycanın Milli internet mükafatının 17-ci mükafatlandırma mərasimində "Maliyyə və Banklar" kategoriyası üzrə "İlin ən yaxşı veb-saytı" nominasiyası üzrə qalib olub.
The holder of the professional "Luxury Lifestyle Awards 2016" prize which was "PASHA Life" awarded with in the nomination for "Customer Relationship Excellence Azerbaijan".
PASHA Life received the "Milli IRS" award from the Ministry of Culture and Tourism.
"PASHA Life" was nominated for a special international award "Best relationship with clients" at the forum "FIAR 2016 - International Forum of Insurance and Reinsurance"